Fast Cheap Reliable

Where would you like to go today? Check out Onnibus.com timetable, buy a ticket starting from 1€ and begin your journey – fast, cheap and reliable.



Before you buy bus tickets at OnniBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. OnniBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner that says: Download the timetable - it is located on the right hand side of the service.

OnniBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that OnniBus.com lines in Finland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

OnniBus.com Bus Timetable


F1 - Helsinki - Turku - Naantali

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:40
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:45
Espoo (Tapiolansolmu) 8:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:50
Espoo (Niittykumpu) 8:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:55
Espoo (Lommila) 9:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:05 19:05 21:05
Lohja (Muijala) 9:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 21:20
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:05 22:05
Paimio (Neste) 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:20 22:20
Turku (Yliopisto) 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:50
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 19:55 20:55 22:55
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 11:10 19:15 20:10 21:10
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 11:25 19:30 20:25 21:20

F1 - Naantali - Turku - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 5:20 6:20 8:40 11:40
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 5:30 6:30 8:50 11:50
Turku (linja-autoasema) 6:00 7:00 8:20 9:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Turku (Yliopisto) 6:05 7:05 8:25 9:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Paimio (Neste) 6:22 7:22 8:42 9:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 6:40 7:40 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Lohja (Muijala) 7:25 8:25 9:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Espoo (Lommila) 7:50 8:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Espoo (Niittykumpu) 8:00 9:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Espoo (Westend) 8:05 9:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:10 9:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 9:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35


F2 - Helsinki - Forssa - Pori - Vaasa

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 11:30 14:30 17:30 20:30 21:30
Helsinki (Meilahti) 8:37 11:37 14:37 17:37 20:37 21:37
Espoo (Lommila) 8:50 11:50 14:50 17:50 20:50 21:50
Vihti (valtatie 2) 9:10 12:10 15:10 18:10 21:10 22:10
Karkkila (valtatie 2) 9:20 12:20 15:20 18:20 21:20 22:20
Forssa (Autokeidas) 10:05 13:05 16:05 19:05 22:05 23:05
Humppila (lasitehdas) 10:20 13:20 16:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Kanteenmaa (valtatie 2) 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35 22:35 23:35
Huittinen (ABC) 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:55 23:00 23:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 11:10 14:10 17:10 20:10 23:15 0:10
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 11:20 14:20 17:20 20:20 23:20 0:20
Ulvila (Friitala) 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45 23:45 0:45
Pori (matkakeskus) 11:55 14:55 17:55 20:55 23:55 0:55
Merikarvia (Tuorila) 18:35
Lålby (valtatie 8) 19:05
Närpiö (valtatie 8) 19:20
Vaasa (matkakeskus) 20:20

F2 - Vaasa - Pori - Forssa - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri
Sat-Thu
Fri
Sun
Vaasa (matkakeskus) 9:20
Närpiö (valtatie 8) 10:15
Lålby (valtatie 8) 10:30
Merikarvia (Tuorila) 11:00
Pori (matkakeskus) arrival 11:40
Pori (matkakeskus) departure time 6:30 9:30 12:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Ulvila (Friitala) 6:35 9:35 12:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 6:55 9:55 12:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 7:05 10:05 13:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Huittinen (ABC) 7:25 10:25 13:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Kanteenmaa (valtatie 2) 7:40 10:40 13:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Humppila (lasitehdas) 7:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Forssa (Autokeidas) 8:15 11:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Karkkila (valtatie 2) 8:50 11:50 14:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Vihti (valtatie 2) 9:00 12:00 15:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Espoo (Lommila) 9:30 12:30 15:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Helsinki (Meilahti) 9:45 12:45 15:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:55 12:55 15:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55


F3C - Helsinki - Tampere

Operating Days Daily
Fri-Sun
Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 10:30 12:30 14:00 15:40 17:20 20:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:30 10:40 12:40 14:10 15:55 17:30 20:10
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:45 10:55 12:55 14:25 16:10 17:45 20:25
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:15 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:40 19:15 21:55
Tampere (Viinikka) 10:25 12:35 14:35 16:05 17:50 19:25 22:05
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:30 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:55 19:30 22:10

F3C - Tampere - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 6:45 8:45 10:15 11:45 13:45 16:45 19:15
Tampere (Viinikka) 6:48 8:48 10:18 11:48 13:48 16:48 19:18
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 6:55 8:55 10:25 11:55 13:55 16:55 19:25
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:30 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:30 18:30 21:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:45 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:45 18:45 21:15
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:55 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:55 18:55 21:25


F3 - Helsinki - Tampere - Seinäjoki - Vaasa - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 17:20 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 6:00 15:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:30 17:30 Laihia 6:20 15:20
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:45 17:45 Tervajoki 6:25 15:25
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:15 19:15 Ylistaro 6:40 15:40
Tampere (Viinikka) 10:25 19:25 Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 7:15 16:15
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:40 19:40 Jalasjärvi 7:50 16:50
Tampere (Pyynikintori) 10:47 19:47 Parkano 8:35 17:35
Ylöjärvi (Urheilutalo) 11:00 20:00 Ikaalinen 9:00 18:00
Hämeenkyrö 11:20 20:20 Hämeenkyrö 9:10 18:10
Ikaalinen 11:30 20:30 Ylöjärvi (Urheilutalo) 9:30 18:30
Parkano 12:00 21:00 Tampere (Pyynikintori) 9:45 18:45
Jalasjärvi 12:45 21:45 Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:15 19:15
Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 13:20 22:20 Tampere (Viinikka) 10:18 19:18
Ylistaro 13:45 22:45 Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:25 19:25
Tervajoki 14:00 23:00 Vantaa (Keimola) 12:00 21:00
Laihia 14:05 23:05 Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 12:15 21:15
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:30 23:30 Helsinki (Kamppi) 12:25 21:25


F3 - Helsinki - Hämeenlinna - Hervanta - Tampere

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun-Fri
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:30 9:30 11:30 13:00 15:00 16:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 23:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 7:40 9:40 11:40 13:10 15:10 16:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:10
Vantaa (Keimola) 7:55 9:55 11:55 13:25 15:25 16:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:25
Hämeenlinna (Kaivokatu) 8:50 10:50 12:50 14:20 16:20 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40 0:20
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 9:30 11:30 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:20 20:20 21:20 23:20 1:00
Tampere (Hervanta) 9:45 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15 18:35 20:35 21:35 23:35 1:15
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:30 18:50 20:50 21:50 23:50 1:30

F3 - Tampere - Hervanta - Hämeenlinna - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 6:00 8:00 9:15 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:45 15:45 18:00 20:15
Tampere (Hervanta) 6:15 8:15 9:30 11:00 12:15 13:15 15:05 16:05 18:15 20:30
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 6:25 8:25 9:40 11:10 12:25 13:25 15:15 16:15 18:25 20:40
Hämeenlinna (Eureninkatu) 7:10 9:10 10:25 11:55 13:10 14:10 16:00 17:00 19:10 21:25
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:05 10:05 11:20 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:50 17:50 20:05 22:20
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:20 10:20 11:35 13:05 14:20 15:20 17:05 18:05 20:20 22:35
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 10:30 11:45 13:15 14:30 15:30 17:15 18:15 20:30 22:45


F4 - Helsinki - Jyväskylä - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:15 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 8:20 | 10:50 | 12:50 13:50 14:50
Hartola 9:15 10:30 11:45 12:30 13:45 14:45 15:45
Joutsa 9:30 10:45 12:00 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:00
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:30 11:45 13:00 13:45 15:00 16:00 17:00
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 10:40 15:15
Äänekoski 11:20 15:50
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 11:55 16:25
Pihtipudas 12:20 16:50
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 13:00 17:30
Kärsämäki 13:25 17:55
Pulkkila 13:50 18:20
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:00 19:30

F4 - Helsinki - Jyväskylä - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 14:30 15:45 16:45 18:00 19:00 20:15 23:59
Helsinki (Viikki) 14:45 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:15 20:30 0:10
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 15:50 17:15 | 19:20 | 21:35 1:15
Hartola 16:45 18:05 18:50 20:15 21:00 22:30 2:05
Joutsa 17:00 18:20 19:05 20:30 21:15 22:45 2:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) saapuminen 18:00 19:15 20:05 21:30 22:15 23:45 3:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) lähtöaika 19:45 4:00
Äänekoski 20:20 4:35
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 20:55 5:10
Pihtipudas 21:20 5:40
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 22:00 6:15
Kärsämäki 22:20 6:40
Pulkkila 22:45 7:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:00 8:15

F4 - Oulu - Jyväskylä - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:30 6:00
Pulkkila 1:35 7:05
Kärsämäki 2:00 7:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 2:25 7:55
Pihtipudas 2:55 8:25
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 3:25 8:55
Äänekoski 4:05 9:35
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 4:45 10:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 5:30 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30
Joutsa 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Hartola 6:35 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 7:35 8:40 9:40 | 11:40 12:40 13:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:25 12:40 13:40 14:40
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:00 10:00 11:00 11:45 13:00 14:00 15:00

F4 - Oulu - Jyväskylä - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 9:00 16:00
Pulkkila 10:05 17:05
Kärsämäki 10:30 17:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 10:55 17:55
Pihtipudas 11:25 18:25
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 11:55 18:55
Äänekoski 12:35 19:35
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 13:20 20:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 19:00 20:30
Joutsa 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:50 21:20
Hartola 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 20:05 21:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) | 15:40 | 17:40 19:40 21:05 22:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 15:25 16:40 17:25 18:40 20:40 22:10 23:40
Helsinki (Kamppi) 15:45 17:00 17:45 19:00 21:00 22:30 23:59


F4 - Oulu - Rovaniemi

Operating Days Fri, Sun
Mon, Sat
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:15 19:45 8:30
Ii (valtatie 4) 15:45 20:15 9:00
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 16:45 21:15 10:00
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 18:15 22:45 11:30
Oulu-Rovaniemi operated by Oulun Onnikka Oy and Kutilan Liikenne

F4 - Rovaniemi - Oulu

Operating Days Fri, Sun
Fri-Mon
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 21:15 12:45
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 22:45 14:15
Ii (valtatie 4) 23:35 15:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:15 15:45
Rovaniemi-Oulu operated by Oulun Onnikka Oy and Kutilan Liikenne


F4-SKI - Helsinki - Jyväskylä - Oulu - Ylläs - Levi - valid 31.1. - 30.4.2018

Operating Days Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 22:30
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 23:50
Hartola 0:40
Joutsa 0:55
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) 1:55
Äänekoski 2:50
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 3:25
Pihtipudas (Shell) 4:00-4:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 5:05
Kärsämäki 5:30
Pulkkila 5:55
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 7:15
Ii (valtatie 4) 7:45
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 8:45
Tornio (Neste) 9:05-9:20
Ylitornio (SEO) 10:10
Pello (SEO) 10:50-11:20
Kolari (Matkahuolto) 12:10
Ylläsjärvi (Eelin kauppa) 12:40
Kittilä (Destia) 13:00
Levi (hotelli Levitunturi) 13:20

F4-SKI - Levi - Ylläs - Oulu - Jyväskylä - Helsinki - valid 1.2. - 1.5.2018

Operating Days Daily
Levi (hotelli Levitunturi) 15:10
Kittilä (Destia) 15:20
Ylläsjärvi (Eelin kauppa) 15:50
Kolari (Matkahuolto) 16:20
Pello (SEO) 17:10
Ylitornio (SEO) 17:50-18:05
Tornio (Neste) 18:55-19:25
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 19:45
Ii (valtatie 4) 20:35
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 21:30
Pulkkila 22:35
Kärsämäki 23:00
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 23:25-23:59
Pihtipudas 0:30
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 1:00
Äänekoski 1:35
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) 2:30
Joutsa 3:20
Hartola 3:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 4:30
Helsinki (Kamppi) 5:50


F5-SKI - Helsinki - Mikkeli - Kuopio - Kuusamo - Ruka - valid 31.1. - 30.4.2018

Operating Days Wed, Fri, Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 23:30
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 0:50
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 1:20
Kuortti (valtatie 5 ramppi) 1:45
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 2:30
Juva (valtatie 5 ramppi) 3:05
Varkaus (ABC) 4:00
Leppävirta 4:20
Kuopio (Levänen) 4:45
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 5:05
Lapinlahti (Matin ja Liisan asema) 5:45
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 6:10
Sukeva 6:40
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 7:25
Ristijärvi 8:00
Hyrynsalmi 8:20
Suomussalmi (Jalonniemi) 8:45
Kuusamo (linja-autoasema) 10:20
Ruka (Kumpare) 10:50

F5-SKI - Ruka - Kuusamo - Kuopio - Mikkeli - Helsinki - valid 1.2. - 1.5.2018

Operating Days Mon, Thu, Sat
Ruka (Kumpare) 12:10
Kuusamo (linja-autoasema) 12:40
Suomussalmi (Jalonniemi) 14:15
Hyrynsalmi 14:40
Ristijärvi 15:00
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 15:40
Sukeva 16:15
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 16:50
Lapinlahti (Matin ja Liisan asema) 17:15
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 18:00
Kuopio (Levänen) 18:05
Leppävirta 18:35
Varkaus (ABC) 19:15
Juva (valtatie 5 ramppi) 19:50
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 20:30
Kuortti (valtatie 5 ramppi) 21:10
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 21:40
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 22:10
Helsinki (Kamppi) 23:30


F5 - Helsinki - Mikkeli - Kuopio

Operating Days Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri-Sun
Route number (F23) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F23)
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:00 8:30 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:10 19:00 21:15
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:10 8:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:50 17:30 19:15 21:30
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 7:50 10:05 11:50 13:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 19:05 20:35 23:05
Kuortti 8:15 10:30 12:15 13:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 19:30 21:00 23:30
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 9:00 11:25 13:05 14:25 15:25 17:25 19:30 20:20 21:50 0:15
Juva 9:35 12:00 13:45 15:00 16:00 18:00 20:05 21:00 22:30 0:50
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 10:15 12:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 20:45 23:10 1:30
Leppävirta 13:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 21:05 23:30
Kuopio (Levänen) 13:35 16:35 17:35 19:35 21:40 0:05
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 13:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 21:50 0:15

F5 - Kuopio - Tahko

Operating Days Sat
Mon, Fri, Sun
Wed-Fri, Sun
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 8:30 9:00 19:50
Siilinjärvi (ABC) 8:50 9:20 20:10
Tahkonrinteet 9:20 9:25 20:50
Tahkovuori 9:25 9:55 20:55
Valid until 16.4.

F5 - Tahko - Kuopio

Operating Days Fri-Mon
Wed-Fri, Sun
Tahkovuori 10:00 21:00
Tahkonrinteet 10:05 21:05
Siilinjärvi (ABC) 10:45 21:35
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 11:00 22:00
Valid until 16.4.

F5 - Kuopio - Mikkeli - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon, Sat
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Route number (F23) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F23) (F14) (F5) (F5)
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 7:00 9:00 11:30 14:00 16:00 18:00
Kuopio (Levänen) 7:05 9:05 11:35 14:05 16:05 18:05
Leppävirta 7:35 9:35 12:05 14:35 16:35 18:35
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 6:00 8:00 10:00 12:30 15:00 15:40 17:00 19:00
Juva 6:35 8:35 10:35 12:00 13:05 15:35 16:15 17:00 17:35 19:35
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 7:15 9:20 11:20 12:45 13:50 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 20:20
Kuortti 7:55 10:00 12:00 13:25 14:30 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 21:00
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 8:25 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:00 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30 21:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:00 14:00 15:35 16:30 19:00 19:45 20:25 21:00 23:00
Helsinki (Kamppi) 10:25 12:15 14:15 15:55 16:45 19:15 20:00 20:45 21:15 23:15


F6 - Helsinki - Kouvola - Lappeenranta - Joensuu

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 9:15 13:00 17:00 21:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:15 9:30 13:15 17:15 21:15
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 8:00 | | | |
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 8:30 10:20 14:05 18:05 22:05
Elimäki 8:45 10:40 14:25 18:25 22:25
Kouvola (Veturi) 9:05 11:00 14:50 18:50 22:45
Kouvola (Matkakeskus) 9:15 | | | |
Utti 11:10 15:00 19:00 22:55
Luumäki 11:40 15:30 19:30 23:25
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 12:20 16:05 20:15 0:05
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 20:45
Simpele (Teboil) 21:25
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 21:45
Kesälahti 22:15
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 22:35
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 23:20

F6 - Joensuu - Lappeenranta - Kouvola - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Daily
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 7:30
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 8:15
Kesälahti 8:35
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 9:05
Simpele (Teboil) 9:30
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 10:05
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 5:10 10:40 13:40 17:00
Luumäki 5:35 11:05 14:05 17:25
Utti 6:05 11:35 14:35 17:55
Kouvola (Matkakeskus) | 9:40 | | |
Kouvola (Veturi) 6:20 9:50 11:50 14:50 18:10
Elimäki 6:35 10:05 12:05 15:05 18:25
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 6:50 10:20 12:20 15:20 18:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:00 11:15 13:25 16:25 19:45
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 11:35 13:45 16:45 20:05


F7 - Helsinki - Kotka

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:50 12:05 12:05 15:05 17:30 20:30 22:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:20 12:20 15:25 17:50 20:45 22:15
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 10:40 12:55 | 15:55 | 21:15 22:45
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 11:00 13:15 13:05 16:15 18:30 21:35 23:05
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 11:10 13:25 13:15 16:25 18:40 21:45 23:15
Kotka (Sutela) 11:40 13:55 13:45 16:55 19:10 22:15 23:45
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 11:50 14:05 13:55 17:05 19:20 22:25 23:55

F7 - Kotka - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Sun
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 7:00 9:40 12:00 12:00 15:00 17:15 19:50
Kotka (Sutela) 7:10 9:50 12:10 12:10 15:10 17:25 20:00
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 7:35 10:15 12:35 12:35 15:35 17:50 20:25
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 7:45 10:25 12:45 12:45 15:45 18:00 20:35
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) | 10:50 13:10 | 16:10 | 21:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:30 11:20 13:40 13:30 16:40 18:45 21:30
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:55 11:40 14:00 13:50 17:00 19:05 21:50


F77 - Helsinki - Porvoo - Kevätkumpu, valid until 1st June 2018

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Daily
Mon-Fri
NOTE: + = not operated Feb 19-23 +
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 8:00 9:00 11:00 11:35 13:05 14:05 15:30 16:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:20 8:20 9:20 11:20 11:55 13:25 14:25 15:50 16:20
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 7:55 8:55 9:55 11:55 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:00
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 8:05 9:05 10:05 12:05 12:40 14:10 15:10 16:45 17:15

F77 - Helsinki - Porvoo - Kevätkumpu, valid until 1st June 2018

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Sun
Mon-Sat
Sun
Mon-Sat
NOTE: + = not operated Feb 19-23 +
Helsinki (Kamppi) 16:30 16:35 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:10 19:35 21:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 16:50 16:55 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:30 19:55 21:50
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 17:30 17:30 18:05 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:30 22:25
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 17:45 17:40 18:20 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:40 22:35

F77 - Kevätkumpu - Porvoo - Helsinki, valid until 1st June 2018

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
NOTE: + = not operated Feb 19-23 +
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 5:40 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:50 12:50
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 5:50 6:45 7:15 7:45 8:20 9:20 10:20 12:00 13:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:25 7:25 7:55 8:25 8:55 9:55 10:55 12:35 13:35
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:45 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:55 13:55

F77 - Kevätkumpu - Porvoo - Helsinki, valid until 1st June 2018

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun*
Mon-Fri
Daily
Sun
Mon-Sat
NOTE: + = not operated Feb 19-23 + +
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 13:50 14:35 15:20* 15:35 16:50 17:50 19:50 20:20
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 14:00 14:45 15:30* 15:45 17:05 18:05 20:00 20:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 14:35 15:20 16:10* 16:20 17:40 18:40 20:35 21:05
Helsinki (Kamppi) 14:55 15:40 16:25* 16:40 18:00 19:00 20:55 21:25
*19.-23.2. also Mon-Fri


F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori - Vaasa - Kokkola - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 19:15 Oulu (linja-autoasema) 9:25 22:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 19:22 Liminka (valtatie 8) 9:45 22:30
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 19:35 Raahe (valtatie 8) 10:20 23:05
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 21:15 Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 10:45 23:30
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 21:20 Kalajoki (Shell) 11:05 23:50
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 21:35 Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 11:10 23:55
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 10:10 21:45 Himanka (kirkko) 11:25 0:10
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 22:05 Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 12:10 1:00
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 22:25 Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 12:35 1:25
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 23:00 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:00 2:50
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 23:15 Närpiö (valtatie 8) 15:05 3:55
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 23:30 Lålby (valtatie 8) 15:25 4:10
Pori (matkakeskus) 12:20 23:55 Merikarvia (Tuorila) 15:55 4:40
Merikarvia (Tuorila) 12:55 0:30 Pori (matkakeskus) 16:45 5:30
Lålby (valtatie 8) 13:25 1:00 Luvia (valtatie 8) 16:57 5:42
Närpiö (valtatie 8) 13:50 1:20 Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 17:10 5:55
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 15:00 2:35 Rauma (linja-autoasema) 17:35 6:20
Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 16:15 3:50 Laitila (valtatie 8) 18:00 6:45
Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 16:45 4:20 Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 18:20 7:05
Himanka (kirkko) 17:20 4:55 Raisio (kaupungintalo) 18:40 7:25
Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 17:35 5:10 Turku (linja-autoasema) 19:00 7:40
Kalajoki (Shell) 17:40 5:15 Turku (Aurakatu) 19:05 7:45
Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 18:00 5:40 Turku (yliopisto) 19:10 7:50
Raahe (valtatie 8) 18:30 6:05 Espoo (Lommila) 20:55 9:30
Liminka (valtatie 8) 19:00 6:35 Helsinki (Meilahti) 21:10 9:45
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 19:30 7:05 Helsinki (Kamppi) 21:20 9:55

F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori

Operating Days Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 9:40 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 9:47 12:22 14:22 16:25 19:22
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 10:00 12:35 14:35 16:40 19:35
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 11:45 14:20 16:20 18:25 21:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 11:50 14:25 16:25 18:30 21:25
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 12:00 14:35 16:35 18:45 21:35
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 10:10 | 14:45 16:45 | 21:45
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 12:25 15:05 17:05 19:10 22:05
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 12:45 15:25 17:25 19:30 22:25
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 13:20 16:00 18:00 20:05 23:00
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 16:15 18:15 20:20 23:15
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 16:30 18:30 20:35 23:30
Pori (matkakeskus) 12:10 16:50 18:50 20:50 23:45

F8 - Pori - Turku - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Pori (matkakeskus) 5:30 8:30 10:30 14:30 16:45 19:00
Luvia (valtatie 8) 5:42 8:42 10:42 14:42 16:57 19:12
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 5:55 8:55 10:55 14:55 17:10 19:25
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 6:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:35 19:50
Laitila (valtatie 8) 6:45 9:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 20:15
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 7:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:20 20:35
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 7:25 | | | 16:25 18:40 |
Turku (linja-autoasema) 7:40 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:05 21:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 7:45 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:10 21:25
Turku (yliopisto) 7:50 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:15 21:30
Espoo (Lommila) 9:30 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:55 23:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 9:45 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 21:10 23:25
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:55 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:20 23:35

F8 - Helsinki - Turku

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:40 7:40 9:15 9:40 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 then 20:15 21:30 23:15
Helsinki (Meilahti) 6:47 7:47 9:22 9:47 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 every 20:22 21:37 23:22
Espoo (Lommila) 7:00 8:00 9:35 10:00 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 hour 20:35 21:50 23:35
Turku (yliopisto) 8:45 9:40 11:15 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 until 22:20 23:35 1:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 8:50 9:45 11:20 11:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 22:25 23:40 1:25
Turku (linja-autoasema) 8:55 10:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 22:30 23:45 1:30

F8 - Turku - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Sat
Sun
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Turku (linja-autoasema) 6:30 7:40 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 then 17:50 19:05 20:20 21:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 6:35 7:45 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 every 17:55 19:10 20:25 21:25
Turku (yliopisto) 6:40 7:50 9:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 hour 18:00 19:15 20:30 21:30
Espoo (Lommila) 8:20 9:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 until 19:40 20:55 22:10 23:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 8:40 9:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 19:55 21:10 22:25 23:25
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:50 9:55 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 20:05 21:20 22:35 23:35


F9 - Turku - Tampere - Jyväskylä - Kuopio

Operating Days Daily
Fri-Sat*
Daily
Sun*
Daily
Fri-Sat*
Daily
Sun*
Daily
Turku (satama) 8:20* 20:30
Turku (linja-autoasema) 6:20 8:30* 10:30 12:00* 13:00 14:30* 16:30 18:00* 20:45
Loimaa 7:10 9:20* 11:20 12:50* 13:50 15:20* 17:20 18:50* 21:35
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 8:10 10:20* 12:20 13:50* 14:50 16:20* 18:20 19:50* 22:35
Tampere (Viinikka) 8:20 10:30* 12:30 14:00* 14:55 16:30* 18:30 20:00* 22:40
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 8:30 10:45* 12:45 14:15* 15:15 16:45* 18:45 20:15* 22:50
Tampere (yliopisto) 8:32 10:47* 12:47 14:17* 15:17 16:47* 18:47 20:17* 22:52
Tampere (TAYS) 8:40 10:55* 12:55 14:25* 15:25 16:55* 18:55 20:25* 23:00
Tampere (Alasjärvi) 8:45 11:00* 13:00 14:30* 15:30 17:00* 19:00 20:30* 23:05
Jämsä (Shell) 9:40 11:55* 14:00 15:30* 16:30 18:00* 20:00 21:25* 23:59
Himos 9:45 12:00* 14:05 15:35* 16:35 18:05* 20:05 21:30* 0:05
Korpilahti (vt9) 10:00 12:15* 14:20 15:50* 16:50 18:20* 20:20 21:45* 0:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:30 12:45* 14:50 16:20* 17:20 18:50* 20:50 22:15* 0:50
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 10:45 15:05 17:35 21:35
Lievestuore 11:05 15:25 17:55 21:55
Hankasalmi 11:25 15:45 18:15 22:15
Suonenjoki 11:50 16:10 18:40 22:40
Kuopio (Levänen) 12:30 16:50 19:20 23:20
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 12:45 17:05 19:35 23:35
*The 8:20 and 12:00 departures from Turku operated by Jalobus Oy; the 14:30 and 18:00 departures from Turku operated by Tilausliikenne Keskijärvi

F9 - Kuopio - Kajaani

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 12:45 17:05 23:35
Lapinlahti 13:25 17:45 0:15
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 13:50 18:10 0:40
Sukeva 14:20 18:40 1:10
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 15:00 19:20 1:50

F9 - Kajaani - Kuopio

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 6:00 9:00 16:00
Sukeva 6:30 9:30 16:30
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 7:05 10:05 17:05
Lapinlahti 7:25 10:25 17:25
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 8:15 11:15 18:15

F9 - Kuopio - Jyväskylä - Tampere - Turku

Operating Days Daily
Fri-Sat*
Daily
Sun*
Daily
Fri-Sat*
Daily
Sun*
Daily
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 8:25 11:15 14:25 18:25
Kuopio (Levänen) 8:30 11:20 14:30 18:30
Suonenjoki 9:05 11:55 15:05 19:05
Hankasalmi 9:30 12:20 15:30 19:30
Lievestuore 9:50 12:40 15:50 19:50
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:20 13:20 16:20 20:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 6:15 8:10* 10:40 12:10* 13:45 15:10* 16:40 18:10* 20:45
Korpilahti (vt9) 6:30 8:30* 11:00 12:30* 14:00 15:30* 17:00 18:30* 21:00
Himos 6:45 8:45* 11:15 12:45* 14:15 15:45* 17:15 18:45* 21:15
Jämsä (Shell) 6:55 8:55* 11:25 12:55* 14:25 15:55* 17:25 18:55* 21:25
Tampere (Alasjärvi) 7:55 9:55* 12:25 13:55* 15:25 16:55* 18:25 19:55* 22:25
Tampere (TAYS) 8:00 10:00* 12:30 14:00* 15:30 17:00* 18:30 20:00* 22:30
Tampere (yliopisto) 8:05 10:05* 12:35 14:05* 15:35 17:05* 18:35 20:05* 22:35
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 8:15 10:15* 12:45 14:15* 15:45 17:15* 18:45 20:15* 22:45
Tampere (Viinikka) 8:18 10:18* 12:48 14:18* 15:48 17:18* 18:48 20:18* 22:48
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 8:25 10:25* 12:55 14:25* 15:55 17:25* 18:55 20:25* 22:55
Loimaa 9:25 11:25* 13:55 15:25* 16:55 18:25* 19:55 21:25* 23:55
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:20 12:20* 14:50 16:20* 17:55 19:20* 20:50 22:20* 0:50
Turku (satama) 18:10 19:35*
*The 8:10 and 12:10 departures from Jyväskylä operated by Tilausliikenne Keskijärvi, and the 15:10 and 18:10 departures from Jyväskylä operated by Jalobus Oy