Fast Cheap Reliable


Before you buy bus tickets at OnniBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. OnniBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner that says: Download the timetable - it is located on the right hand side of the service.

OnniBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that OnniBus.com lines in Finland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

Onni


F1 - Helsinki - Turku - Naantali - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Fri-Sat
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 8:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:55 18:50 20:50
Espoo (Laajalahti) 8:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:00 18:55 20:55
Espoo (Lommila) 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10 19:05 21:05
Lohja (Muijala) 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 19:20 21:20
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:10 20:05 22:05
Paimio (Neste) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25 20:20 22:20
Turku (hotelli Caribia) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:50 20:45 22:45
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:05 21:00 23:00
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:20 21:15 23:15

F1 - Naantali - Turku - Helsinki - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Thu-Sun
Sun
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 5:20 7:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 5:35 7:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Turku (hotelli Caribia) 6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Paimio (Neste) 6:17 8:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 6:35 8:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Lohja (Muijala) 7:15 9:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Espoo (Lommila) 7:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Espoo (Laajalahti) 7:45 9:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 7:55 9:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:05 9:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05


F2 - Helsinki - Forssa - Pori - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon, Fri-Sat
Daily
Fri
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 11:30 14:30 17:30 20:30 21:30
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:35 11:35 14:35 17:35 20:35 21:35
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 8:40 11:40 14:40 17:40 20:40 21:40
Espoo (Laajalahti) 8:45 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45 21:45
Espoo (Lommila) 8:55 11:55 14:55 17:55 20:55 21:55
Karkkila 9:25 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25 22:25
Forssa (Autokeidas) 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10 22:15 23:10
Huittinen (ABC) 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:55 23:00 23:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 11:10 14:10 17:10 20:10 23:15 0:10
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 11:25 14:25 17:25 20:25 23:30 0:25
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:00 15:00 18:00 21:00 23:59 1:00

F2 - Pori - Forssa - Helsinki - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon, Fri-Sat
Daily
Sun
Fri
Pori (linja-autoasema) 6:30 9:30 12:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 6:55 9:55 12:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 7:05 10:05 13:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Huittinen (ABC) 7:25 10:25 13:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Forssa (Autokeidas) 8:15 11:15 14:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Karkkila 8:50 11:50 14:50 18:50 20:50 22:50
Espoo (Lommila) 9:30 12:30 15:30 19:30 21:30 23:30
Espoo (Laajalahti) 9:40 12:40 15:40 19:40 21:40 23:40
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 9:45 12:45 15:45 19:45 21:45 23:45
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 9:50 12:50 15:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Helsinki (Kamppi) 10:00 13:00 16:00 20:00 22:00 23:59


F3C - Helsinki - Tampere

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:50 12:30 13:30 15:40 20:00 22:20
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:00 12:40 13:40 15:55 20:10 22:30
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:15 12:55 13:55 16:10 20:25 22:45
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 9:45 14:25 15:25 17:40 21:55 0:15
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:00 14:40 15:40 17:50 22:10 0:30
Tampere (Pyynikintori) 10:15 14:55 15:55 18:05 22:25 0:45

F3C - Tampere - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Daily
Tampere (Pyynikintori) 6:30 8:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 19:00 20:30
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 6:45 8:45 11:45 13:45 16:45 19:15 20:45
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 6:55 8:55 11:55 13:55 16:55 19:25 20:55
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 18:30 21:00 22:30
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:45 10:45 13:45 15:45 18:45 21:15 22:45
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:55 10:55 13:55 15:55 18:55 21:25 22:55


F3 - Helsinki - Vaasa - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 16:20 23:00 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 23:59 6:00 16:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:30 16:30 23:07 Laihia 0:20 6:20 16:20
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:45 16:45 23:20 Tervajoki 0:25 6:25 16:25
Hämeenlinna (Kaivokatu) 9:40 17:40 0:15 Ylistaro 0:40 6:40 16:40
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:20 18:20 0:55 Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 1:15 7:15 17:15
Tampere (Hervanta) 10:35 18:35 1:05 Jalasjärvi 1:50 7:50 17:50
Tampere (Kaleva) 10:50 18:50 1:15 Parkano 2:30 8:30 18:30
Hämeenkyrö 11:25 19:25 1:50 Ikaalinen 3:00 9:00 19:00
Ikaalinen 11:40 19:40 2:00 Hämeenkyrö 3:10 9:10 19:10
Parkano 12:10 20:10 2:30 Tampere (Kaleva) 4:00 10:00 20:00
Jalasjärvi 12:50 20:50 3:10 Tampere (Hervanta) 4:10 10:10 20:10
Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 13:30 21:30 3:50 Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 4:20 10:20 20:20
Ylistaro 13:50 21:50 4:10 Hämeenlinna (Eureninkatu) 5:00 11:00 21:00
Tervajoki 14:05 22:05 4:25 Vantaa (Keimola) 6:00 12:00 22:00
Laihia 14:10 22:10 4:30 Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 6:15 12:15 22:15
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:50 22:50 5:00 Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:25 12:25 22:25

F3 - Helsinki - Tampere

Operating Days Daily
Fri, Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Sun-Fri
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:20 9:20 10:00 11:20 13:00 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 23:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 7:30 9:30 10:10 11:30 13:10 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:07
Vantaa (Keimola) 7:45 9:45 10:25 11:45 13:25 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:20
Hämeenlinna (Kaivokatu) 8:40 10:40 11:20 12:40 13:20 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:38 0:15
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 9:20 11:20 12:00 13:20 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20 0:55
Tampere (Hervanta) 9:35 11:35 12:15 13:35 15:15 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:35 1:05
Tampere (Kaleva) 9:45 11:45 12:25 13:45 15:25 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:45 1:15

F3 - Tampere - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Tampere (Kaleva) 4:00 6:00 8:00 10:00 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:00
Tampere (Hervanta) 4:10 6:10 8:10 10:10 10:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 4:20 6:20 8:20 10:20 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20
Hämeenlinna (Eureninkatu) 5:00 7:00 9:00 11:00 11:45 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:00
Vantaa (Keimola) 6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 6:15 8:15 10:15 12:15 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:15
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:25 8:30 10:25 12:25 13:10 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25


F4 - Helsinki - Jyväskylä - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 9:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 18:00 20:15 23:15 23:59
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:15 9:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05 18:15 20:30 23:30 0:10
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 8:20 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:15 19:20 21:35 | 1:10
Hartola 9:15 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:05 20:15 22:30 1:05 2:00
Joutsa 9:30 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 20:30 22:45 1:20 2:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:15 21:30 23:45 2:20 3:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 10:40 15:15 19:45 4:00
Äänekoski 11:20 15:50 20:20 4:35
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 11:55 16:25 20:55 5:10
Pihtipudas 12:20 16:50 21:20 5:35
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 13:00 17:30 22:00 6:15
Kärsämäki 13:25 17:55 22:20 6:40
Pulkkila 13:50 18:20 22:45 7:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:00 19:30 0:00 8:15

F4 - Oulu - Rovaniemi

Operating Days Sat, Sun
Fri-Sun
Sat, Sun
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:15 19:45 8:30
Ii (valtatie 4) 15:45 20:15 9:00
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 16:45 21:15 10:00
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 18:15 22:45 11:30

F4 - Rovaniemi - Oulu

Operating Days Sat, Sun
Sat-Mon
Sat, Sun
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 21:15 5:45 12:45
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 22:45 7:15 14:15
Ii (valtatie 4) 23:35 8:05 15:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:15 8:45 15:45

F4 - Oulu - Jyväskylä - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Daily
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:30 6:00 9:00 16:00
Pulkkila 1:35 7:05 10:05 17:05
Kärsämäki 2:00 7:30 10:30 17:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 2:25 7:55 10:55 17:55
Pihtipudas 2:55 8:25 11:25 18:25
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 3:25 8:55 11:55 18:55
Äänekoski 4:05 9:35 12:35 19:35
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 4:45 10:15 13:15 20:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 5:30 6:30 7:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 20:30
Joutsa 6:20 7:20 8:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:20 21:20
Hartola 6:35 7:35 8:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 19:35 21:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 7:40 8:40 9:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:40 9:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 21:40 23:40
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 22:00 0:00


F4-SKI - Helsinki - Ylläs - Levi - valid from 1st Feb until 1st May 2017

Operating Days Wed, Fri, Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 22:30
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 23:50
Hartola 0:40
Joutsa 0:55
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) 2:00
Äänekoski 3:25
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 4:00
Pihtipudas 4:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 5:05
Kärsämäki 5:30
Pulkkila 5:55
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 7:15
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 8:45
Tornio (Neste) 9:05-9:20
Ylitornio (SEO) 10:10
Pello (SEO) 10:50-11:20
Kolari (Matkahuolto) 12:15
Ylläsjärvi (Eelin kauppa) 12:40
Kittilä (Destia) 13:00
Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi 13:25

F4-SKI - Levi - Ylläs - Helsinki - valid from 1st Feb until 1st May 2017

Operating Days Mon, Thu, Sat
Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi 15:10
Kittilä (Destia) 15:20
Ylläsjärvi (Eelin kauppa) 15:50
Kolari (Matkahuolto) 16:15
Pello (SEO) 17:10
Ylitornio (SEO) 17:50-18:05
Tornio (Neste) 18:55-19:25
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 19:45
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 21:25
Pulkkila 22:30
Kärsämäki 22:55
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 23:20
Pihtipudas 23:50
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 0:20
Äänekoski 1:00
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) 2:30
Joutsa 3:20
Hartola 3:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 4:30
Helsinki (Kamppi) 5:50


F5-SKI - Helsinki - Kuusamo - Ruka - valid from 1st Feb until 1st May 2017

Operating Days Wed, Fri, Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 23:30
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 1:05
Kuortti 1:30
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 2:20
Juva 3:00
Varkaus (ABC) 3:40-4:00
Leppävirta 4:20
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 5:05
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 6:10
Kajaani (ABC) 7:20-7:40
Hyrynsalmi 8:40
Suomussalmi (Jalonniemi) 9:00
Kuusamo (linja-autoasema) 10:30
Ruka (Kumpare) 11:00

F5-SKI - Ruka - Kuusamo - Helsinki - valid from 1st Feb until 1st May 2017

Operating Days Mon, Thu, Sat
Ruka (Kumpare) 12:15
Kuusamo (linja-autoasema) 12:45
Suomussalmi (Jalonniemi) 14:20
Hyrynsalmi 14:45
Kajaani (ABC) 15:30-15:50
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 16:55
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 18:00
Leppävirta 18:35
Varkaus (ABC) 19:00-19:20
Juva 20:00
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 20:40
Kuortti 21:20
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 21:50
Helsinki (Kamppi) 23:40


F5 - Helsinki - Mikkeli - Kuopio - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Sun-Fri
Daily
Fri, Sun
Sat
Route number (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F23) (F14)
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:10 19:00 6:00 21:15
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:50 17:30 19:15 6:10 21:30
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 10:05 12:20 13:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 19:05 20:35 7:50 23:05
Kuortti 10:30 12:45 13:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 19:30 21:00 8:15 23:30
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 11:25 13:35 14:25 15:25 17:25 19:30 20:20 21:50 9:00 0:15
Juva 12:00 14:10 15:00 16:00 18:00 20:05 21:00 22:30 9:35 0:50
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 12:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 20:45 23:10 10:15
Leppävirta 13:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 21:05 23:30
Kuopio (Levänen) 13:35 16:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 0:05
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 13:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 0:15

F5 - Kuopio - Mikkeli - Helsinki - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Sat
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Route number (F14) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F23) (F14) (F5) (F5)
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 7:00 9:00 11:30 14:00 16:30 18:00
Kuopio (Levänen) 7:05 9:05 11:35 14:05 16:35 18:05
Leppävirta 7:35 9:35 12:05 14:35 17:05 18:35
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 8:00 10:00 12:30 15:00 16:00 17:30 19:00
Juva 6:30 8:35 10:35 12:00 13:05 15:35 16:35 17:20 18:05 19:35
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 7:15 9:20 11:20 12:45 13:50 16:20 17:20 18:00 18:50 20:20
Kuortti 7:55 10:00 12:00 13:25 14:30 17:00 18:00 18:40 19:30 21:00
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 8:25 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:00 17:30 18:30 19:10 20:00 21:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:00 14:00 15:35 16:30 19:00 20:05 20:45 21:30 23:00
Helsinki (Kamppi) 10:25 12:15 14:15 15:55 16:45 19:15 20:20 21:00 21:45 23:15


F6 - Helsinki - Kouvola - Lappeenranta - Joensuu

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:15 13:00 17:00 21:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 9:30 13:15 17:15 21:15
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 10:20 14:05 18:05 22:05
Elimäki 10:40 14:25 18:25 22:25
Kouvola (Veturi) 11:00 14:50 18:50 22:45
Utti 11:10 15:00 19:00 22:55
Luumäki 11:40 15:30 19:30 23:25
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 12:20 16:05 20:15 0:05
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 20:45
Simpele (Teboil) 21:25
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 21:45
Kesälahti 22:15
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 22:35
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 23:20

F6 - Joensuu - Lappeenranta - Kouvola - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 7:30
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 8:15
Kesälahti 8:35
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 9:05
Simpele (Teboil) 9:30
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 10:05
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 5:10 10:40 13:40 17:00
Luumäki 5:35 11:05 14:05 17:25
Utti 6:05 11:35 14:35 17:55
Kouvola (Veturi) 6:20 11:50 14:50 18:10
Elimäki 6:35 12:05 15:05 18:25
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 6:50 12:20 15:20 18:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:00 13:25 16:25 19:45
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 13:45 16:45 20:05


F7 - Helsinki - Kotka - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Mon-Fri
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:50 12:05 12:05 15:05 16:30 17:30 20:30 22:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:20 12:20 15:25 16:50 17:50 20:45 22:15
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 10:40 12:55 - 15:55 17:25 - 21:15 22:45
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 11:00 13:15 13:05 16:15 17:45 18:30 21:35 23:05
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 11:10 13:25 13:15 16:25 17:55 18:40 21:45 23:15
Kotka (Sutela) 11:40 13:55 13:45 16:55 18:25 19:10 22:15 23:45
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 11:50 14:05 13:55 17:05 18:35 19:20 22:25 23:55

F7 - Kotka - Helsinki - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Sun
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 5:55 7:00 9:40 12:00 12:00 15:00 17:15 20:00
Kotka (Sutela) 6:05 7:10 9:50 12:10 12:10 15:10 17:25 20:10
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 6:30 7:35 10:15 12:35 12:35 15:35 17:50 20:35
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 6:40 7:45 10:25 12:45 12:45 15:45 18:00 20:45
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 7:15 - 10:50 13:10 - 16:10 - -
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:55 8:30 11:20 13:40 13:30 16:40 18:45 21:30
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:15 8:55 11:40 14:00 13:50 17:00 19:05 21:50


F77 - Helsinki - Porvoo - Kevätkumpu, Monday-Friday on schooldays

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:00 7:00 7:30 8:00 9:00 11:00 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 18:10 19:10
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:20 7:20 7:50 8:20 9:20 11:20 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:30 19:30
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 6:50 7:50 8:25 8:55 9:55 11:55 14:15 15:15 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 19:05 20:05
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 7:00 8:00 8:35 9:05 10:05 12:05 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:15 20:15

F77 - Kevätkumpu - Porvoo - Helsinki, Monday-Friday on schooldays

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 5:30 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:45 9:30 11:50 13:50 14:30 15:30 16:50 17:50 18:30 19:20 20:20
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 5:40 6:45 7:15 7:45 8:15 9:00 9:45 12:05 14:05 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:05 18:45 19:30 20:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:15 7:25 7:55 8:25 8:55 9:35 10:20 12:40 14:40 15:20 16:20 17:40 18:40 19:20 20:05 21:05
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:35 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15 9:55 10:40 13:00 15:00 15:40 16:40 18:00 19:00 19:40 20:25 21:25

F77 - Helsinki - Porvoo - Kevätkumpu, Saturdays and Sundays

Operating Days Sat
Sat-Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 8:00 9:00 11:35 14:05 16:35 19:10
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:20 8:20 9:20 11:55 14:25 16:55 19:30
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 7:50 8:55 9:55 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:05
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 8:00 9:05 10:05 12:40 15:10 17:40 20:15

F77 - Kevätkumpu - Porvoo - Helsinki, Saturdays and Sundays

Operating Days Sat
Sat-Sun
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 8:00 9:10 10:10 12:50 15:20 17:50 20:20
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 8:15 9:20 10:20 13:00 15:30 18:05 20:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:55 9:55 10:55 13:35 16:05 18:40 21:05
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:15 10:15 11:15 13:55 16:25 19:00 21:25


F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori - Vaasa - Kokkola - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 19:15 Oulu (linja-autoasema) 9:25 22:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 19:22 Liminka (valtatie 8) 9:45 22:30
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 19:35 Raahe (valtatie 8) 10:25 23:10
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 21:15 Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 10:45 23:30
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 21:20 Kalajoki (Shell) 11:05 23:50
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 21:35 Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 11:10 23:55
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 22:00 Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 12:15 1:00
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 22:20 Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 12:40 1:25
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 22:55 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:05 2:50
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 23:10 Närpiö (valtatie 8) 15:05 3:50
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 23:25 Lålby (valtatie 8) 15:25 4:10
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:20 23:55 Merikarvia (Tuorila) 16:00 4:45
Merikarvia (Tuorila) 12:55 0:30 Pori (linja-autoasema) 16:45 5:30
Lålby (valtatie 8) 13:25 1:00 Luvia (valtatie 8) 17:00 5:45
Närpiö (valtatie 8) 13:50 1:25 Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 17:15 6:00
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 15:00 2:35 Rauma (linja-autoasema) 17:35 6:20
Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 16:15 3:50 Laitila (valtatie 8) 18:00 6:45
Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 16:45 4:20 Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 18:20 7:05
Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 17:35 5:10 Turku (linja-autoasema) 19:00 7:40
Kalajoki (Shell) 17:40 5:15 Turku (Aurakatu) 19:05 7:45
Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 18:00 5:35 Turku (yliopisto) 19:10 7:50
Raahe (valtatie 8) 18:30 6:05 Espoo (Lommila) 20:55 9:30
Liminka (valtatie 8) 19:00 6:35 Helsinki (Meilahti) 21:10 9:45
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 19:30 7:05 Helsinki (Kamppi) 21:20 9:55

F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:25 19:22
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:40 19:35
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 21:15
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:30 21:20
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 21:35
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:10 22:00
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:30 22:20
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 13:55 15:55 17:55 20:05 22:55
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:20 23:10
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:35 23:25
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:10 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:55 23:45

F8 - Pori - Turku - Helsinki - valid until 14th May 2017

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat