Fast Cheap Reliable

Where would you like to go today? Check out Onnibus.com timetable, buy a ticket starting from 1€ and begin your journey – fast, cheap and reliable.



Before you buy bus tickets at OnniBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. OnniBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner that says: Download the timetable - it is located on the right hand side of the service.

OnniBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that OnniBus.com lines in Finland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

OnniBus.com Bus Timetable


F1 - Helsinki - Turku - Naantali - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Fri-Sat
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 8:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:55 18:50 20:50
Espoo (Laajalahti) 8:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:00 18:55 20:55
Espoo (Lommila) 9:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10 19:05 21:05
Lohja (Muijala) 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 19:20 21:20
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:10 20:05 22:05
Paimio (Neste) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25 20:20 22:20
Turku (hotelli Caribia) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:50 20:45 22:45
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:05 21:00 23:00
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:20 21:15 23:15

F1 - Naantali - Turku - Helsinki - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Thu-Sun
Sun
Naantali (Käsityöläiskatu) 5:20 7:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Raisio (kaupungintalo) 5:35 7:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Turku (hotelli Caribia) 6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Paimio (Neste) 6:17 8:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Salo (Piihovi ramppi) 6:35 8:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Lohja (Muijala) 7:15 9:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Espoo (Lommila) 7:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Espoo (Laajalahti) 7:45 9:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 7:55 9:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:05 9:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05


F2 - Helsinki - Forssa - Pori

Operating Days Mon,Fri,Sat
Daily
Fri
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 11:30 14:30 17:30 20:30 21:30
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 8:35 11:35 14:35 17:35 20:35 21:35
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 8:40 11:40 14:40 17:40 20:40 21:40
Espoo (Laajalahti) 8:45 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45 21:45
Espoo (Lommila) 8:55 11:55 14:55 17:55 20:55 21:55
Karkkila 9:25 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25 22:25
Forssa (Autokeidas) 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10 22:15 23:10
Humppila (Lasitehdas) 10:25 13:25 16:25 19:25 22:30 23:25
Huittinen (ABC) 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:55 23:00 23:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 11:10 14:10 17:10 20:10 23:15 0:10
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 11:25 14:25 17:25 20:25 23:30 0:25
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:00 15:00 18:00 21:00 23:59 1:00

F2 - Pori - Forssa - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon,Fri,Sat
Daily
Sun
Fri
Pori (linja-autoasema) 6:30 9:30 12:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Harjavalta (linja-autoasema) 6:55 9:55 12:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Kokemäki (Peipohja) 7:05 10:05 13:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Huittinen (ABC) 7:25 10:25 13:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Humppila (Lasitehdas) 7:55 10:55 13:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Forssa (Autokeidas) 8:15 11:15 14:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Karkkila 8:50 11:50 14:50 18:50 20:50 22:50
Espoo (Lommila) 9:30 12:30 15:30 19:30 21:30 23:30
Espoo (Laajalahti) 9:40 12:40 15:40 19:40 21:40 23:40
Espoo (Keilaniemi) 9:45 12:45 15:45 19:45 21:45 23:45
Helsinki (Ruoholahti) 9:50 12:50 15:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Helsinki (Kamppi) 10:00 13:00 16:00 20:00 22:00 23:59


F3C - Helsinki - Tampere

Operating Days Daily
Fri-Sun
Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 10:30 12:30 14:00 15:40 17:20 20:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:30 10:40 12:40 14:10 15:55 17:30 20:10
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:45 10:55 12:55 14:25 16:10 17:45 20:25
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:15 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:40 19:15 21:55
Tampere (Viinikka) 10:25 12:35 14:35 16:05 17:50 19:25 22:05
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:30 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:55 19:30 22:10

F3C - Tampere - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 6:45 8:45 10:15 11:45 13:45 16:45 19:15
Tampere (Viinikka) 6:48 8:48 10:18 11:48 13:48 16:48 19:18
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 6:55 8:55 10:25 11:55 13:55 16:55 19:25
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:30 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:30 18:30 21:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:45 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:45 18:45 21:15
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:55 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:55 18:55 21:25


F3 - Helsinki - Tampere - Seinäjoki - Vaasa - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 17:20 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 6:00 15:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:30 17:30 Laihia 6:20 15:20
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:45 17:45 Tervajoki 6:25 15:25
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:15 19:15 Ylistaro 6:40 15:40
Tampere (Viinikka) 10:25 19:25 Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 7:15 16:15
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:40 19:40 Jalasjärvi 7:50 16:50
Tampere (Pyynikintori) 10:47 19:47 Parkano 8:35 17:35
Ylöjärvi (Urheilutalo) 11:00 20:00 Ikaalinen 9:00 18:00
Hämeenkyrö 11:20 20:20 Hämeenkyrö 9:10 18:10
Ikaalinen 11:30 20:30 Ylöjärvi (Urheilutalo) 9:30 18:30
Parkano 12:00 21:00 Tampere (Pyynikintori) 9:45 18:45
Jalasjärvi 12:45 21:45 Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:15 19:15
Seinäjoki (Matkakeskus) 13:20 22:20 Tampere (Viinikka) 10:18 19:18
Ylistaro 13:45 22:45 Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 10:25 19:25
Tervajoki 14:00 23:00 Vantaa (Keimola) 12:00 21:00
Laihia 14:05 23:05 Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 12:15 21:15
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:05 23:05 Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 12:15 21:15


F3 - Helsinki - Hämeenlinna - Hervanta - Tampere

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun-Fri
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:30 9:30 11:30 13:00 15:00 16:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 23:00
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 7:40 9:40 11:40 13:10 15:10 16:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:10
Vantaa (Keimola) 7:55 9:55 11:55 13:25 15:25 16:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:25
Hämeenlinna (Kaivokatu) 8:50 10:50 12:50 14:20 16:20 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40 0:20
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 9:30 11:30 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:20 20:20 21:20 23:20 1:00
Tampere (Hervanta) 9:45 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15 18:35 20:35 21:35 23:35 1:15
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:30 18:50 20:50 21:50 23:50 1:30

F3 - Tampere - Hervanta - Hämeenlinna - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 6:00 8:00 9:15 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:45 15:45 18:00 20:15
Tampere (Hervanta) 6:15 8:15 9:30 11:00 12:15 13:15 15:05 16:05 18:15 20:30
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 6:25 8:25 9:40 11:10 12:25 13:25 15:15 16:15 18:25 20:40
Hämeenlinna (Eureninkatu) 7:10 9:10 10:25 11:55 13:10 14:10 16:00 17:00 19:10 21:25
Vantaa (Keimola) 8:05 10:05 11:20 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:50 17:50 20:05 22:20
Helsinki (Ruskeasuo) 8:20 10:20 11:35 13:05 14:20 15:20 17:05 18:05 20:20 22:35
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:30 10:30 11:45 13:15 14:30 15:30 17:15 18:15 20:30 22:45


F4 - Helsinki - Jyväskylä - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 9:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 18:00 20:15 23:15 23:59
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:15 9:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05 18:15 20:30 23:30 0:10
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 8:20 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:15 19:20 21:35 | 1:10
Hartola 9:15 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:05 20:15 22:30 1:05 2:00
Joutsa 9:30 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 20:30 22:45 1:20 2:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:15 21:30 23:45 2:20 3:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 10:40 15:15 19:45 4:00
Äänekoski 11:20 15:50 20:20 4:35
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 11:55 16:25 20:55 5:10
Pihtipudas 12:20 16:50 21:20 5:35
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 13:00 17:30 22:00 6:15
Kärsämäki 13:25 17:55 22:20 6:40
Pulkkila 13:50 18:20 22:45 7:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:00 19:30 0:00 8:15

F4 - Oulu - Rovaniemi

Operating Days Sat, Sun
Fri-Sun
Sat, Sun
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 15:15 19:45 8:30
Ii (valtatie 4) 15:45 20:15 9:00
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 16:45 21:15 10:00
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 18:15 22:45 11:30

F4 - Rovaniemi - Oulu

Operating Days Sat, Sun
Sat-Mon
Sat, Sun
Rovaniemi (linja-autoasema) 21:15 5:45 12:45
Kemi (linja-autoasema) 22:45 7:15 14:15
Ii (valtatie 4) 23:35 8:05 15:05
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:15 8:45 15:45

F4 - Oulu - Jyväskylä - Helsinki

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Daily
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 0:30 6:00 9:00 16:00
Pulkkila 1:35 7:05 10:05 17:05
Kärsämäki 2:00 7:30 10:30 17:30
Pyhäjärvi (ABC) 2:25 7:55 10:55 17:55
Pihtipudas 2:55 8:25 11:25 18:25
Viitasaari (linja-autoasema) 3:25 8:55 11:55 18:55
Äänekoski 4:05 9:35 12:35 19:35
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 4:45 10:15 13:15 20:15
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 5:30 6:30 7:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 20:30
Joutsa 6:20 7:20 8:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:20 21:20
Hartola 6:35 7:35 8:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 19:35 21:35
Lahti (Matkakeskus) 7:40 8:40 9:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:40 9:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 21:40 23:40
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 22:00 0:00


F5 - Helsinki - Mikkeli - Kuopio

Operating Days Fri
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri-Sun
Route number (F23) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F23)
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:00 8:30 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:10 19:00 21:15
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:10 8:45 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:50 17:30 19:15 21:30
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 7:20 10:05 11:50 13:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 19:05 20:35 23:05
Kuortti 7:50 10:30 12:15 13:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 19:30 21:00 23:30
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 9:00 11:25 13:05 14:25 15:25 17:25 19:30 20:20 21:50 0:15
Juva 9:35 12:00 13:40 15:00 16:00 18:00 20:05 21:00 22:30 0:50
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 10:15 12:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 20:45 23:10 1:30
Leppävirta 13:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 21:05 23:30
Kuopio (Levänen) 13:35 16:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 0:05
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 13:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 0:15

F5 - Kuopio - Mikkeli - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon, Sat
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Route number (F23) (F5) (F5) (F14) (F5) (F5) (F23) (F14) (F5) (F5)
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 7:00 9:00 11:30 14:00 16:00 18:00
Kuopio (Levänen) 7:05 9:05 11:35 14:05 16:05 18:05
Leppävirta 7:35 9:35 12:05 14:35 16:35 18:35
Varkaus (Matkakeskus) 6:00 8:00 10:00 12:30 15:00 15:40 17:00 19:00
Juva 6:35 8:35 10:35 12:00 13:05 15:35 16:15 17:00 17:35 19:35
Mikkeli (Matkakeskus) 7:15 9:20 11:20 12:45 13:50 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 20:20
Kuortti 7:55 10:00 12:00 13:25 14:30 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 21:00
Heinola (Kaivokatu) 8:25 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:00 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30 21:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:00 14:00 15:35 16:30 19:00 19:45 20:25 21:00 23:00
Helsinki (Kamppi) 10:25 12:15 14:15 15:55 16:45 19:15 20:05 20:45 21:15 23:15


F6 - Helsinki - Kouvola - Lappeenranta - Joensuu

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:15 13:00 17:00 21:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 9:30 13:15 17:15 21:15
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 10:20 14:05 18:05 22:05
Elimäki 10:40 14:25 18:25 22:25
Kouvola (Veturi) 11:00 14:50 18:50 22:45
Utti 11:10 15:00 19:00 22:55
Luumäki 11:40 15:30 19:30 23:25
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 12:20 16:05 20:15 0:05
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 20:45
Simpele (Teboil) 21:25
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 21:45
Kesälahti 22:15
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 22:35
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 23:20

F6 - Joensuu - Lappeenranta - Kouvola - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Joensuu (linja-autoasema) 7:30
Kitee (Tolosenmäki) 8:15
Kesälahti 8:35
Parikkala (Särkisalmi) 9:05
Simpele (Teboil) 9:30
Imatra (keskusliikenneasema) 10:05
Lappeenranta (Matkakeskus) 5:10 10:40 13:40 17:00
Luumäki 5:35 11:05 14:05 17:25
Utti 6:05 11:35 14:35 17:55
Kouvola (Veturi) 6:20 11:50 14:50 18:10
Elimäki 6:35 12:05 15:05 18:25
Lapinjärvi (Ingermaninkylä) 6:50 12:20 15:20 18:40
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:00 13:25 16:25 19:45
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:20 13:45 16:45 20:05


F7 - Helsinki - Kotka

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:50 12:05 12:05 15:05 17:30 20:30 22:00
Helsinki (Viikki) 10:05 12:20 12:20 15:25 17:50 20:45 22:15
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 10:40 12:55 - 15:55 - 21:15 22:45
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 11:00 13:15 13:05 16:15 18:30 21:35 23:05
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 11:10 13:25 13:15 16:25 18:40 21:45 23:15
Kotka (Sutela) 11:40 13:55 13:45 16:55 19:10 22:15 23:45
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 11:50 14:05 13:55 17:05 19:20 22:25 23:55

F7 - Kotka - Helsinki

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Daily
Sun
Kotka (linja-autoasema) 7:00 9:40 12:00 12:00 15:00 17:15 20:00
Kotka (Sutela) 7:10 9:50 12:10 12:10 15:10 17:25 20:10
Loviisa (valtatie 7) 7:35 10:15 12:35 12:35 15:35 17:50 20:35
Vanhakylä (valtatie 7) 7:45 10:25 12:45 12:45 15:45 18:00 20:45
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) - 10:50 13:10 - 16:10 - -
Helsinki (Viikki) 8:30 11:20 13:40 13:30 16:40 18:45 21:30
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:55 11:40 14:00 13:50 17:00 19:05 21:50


F77 - Helsinki - Porvoo - Kevätkumpu, valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Daily
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Daily
Mon-Sat
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:00 8:00 9:00 11:00 11:35 13:05 14:05 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:35 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 7:20 8:20 9:20 11:20 11:55 13:25 14:25 15:50 16:20 16:50 16:55 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:50
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 7:50 8:55 9:55 11:55 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:05 19:05 20:05 22:25
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 8:00 9:05 10:05 12:05 12:40 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:35

F77 - Kevätkumpu - Porvoo - Helsinki, valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Mon-Sat
Sat
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Sat-Sun
Mon-Fri
Daily
Porvoo (Kevätkumpu) 5:40 6:35 7:05 7:35 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:35 15:20 15:35 16:50 17:50 20:20
Porvoo (linja-autoasema) 5:50 6:45 7:15 7:45 8:15 9:15 10:15 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:45 15:30 15:45 17:05 18:05 20:30
Helsinki (Viikki) 6:25 7:25 7:55 8:25 8:55 9:55 10:55 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:20 16:10 16:20 17:40 18:40 21:05
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:45 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:40 16:30 16:40 18:00 19:00 21:25


F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori - Vaasa - Kokkola - Oulu

Operating Days Daily
.
Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 19:15 Oulu (linja-autoasema) 9:25 22:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 19:22 Liminka (valtatie 8) 9:45 22:30
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 19:35 Raahe (valtatie 8) 10:25 23:10
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 21:15 Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 10:45 23:30
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 21:20 Kalajoki (Shell) 11:05 23:50
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 21:35 Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 11:10 23:55
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 22:00 Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 12:15 1:00
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 22:20 Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 12:40 1:25
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 22:55 Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 14:05 2:50
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 23:10 Närpiö (valtatie 8) 15:05 3:50
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 23:25 Lålby (valtatie 8) 15:25 4:10
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:20 23:55 Merikarvia (Tuorila) 16:00 4:45
Merikarvia (Tuorila) 12:55 0:30 Pori (linja-autoasema) 16:45 5:30
Lålby (valtatie 8) 13:25 1:00 Luvia (valtatie 8) 17:00 5:45
Närpiö (valtatie 8) 13:50 1:25 Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 17:15 6:00
Vaasa (Matkakeskus) 15:00 2:35 Rauma (linja-autoasema) 17:35 6:20
Pietarsaari (hotelli Polaris) 16:15 3:50 Laitila (valtatie 8) 18:00 6:45
Kokkola (linja-autoasema) 16:45 4:20 Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 18:20 7:05
Kalajoki (hiekkasärkät) 17:35 5:10 Turku (linja-autoasema) 19:10 7:40
Kalajoki (Shell) 17:40 5:15 Turku (Aurakatu) 19:15 7:45
Pyhäjoki (valtatie 8) 18:00 5:35 Turku (yliopisto) 19:20 7:50
Raahe (valtatie 8) 18:30 6:05 Espoo (Lommila) 21:00 9:30
Liminka (valtatie 8) 19:00 6:35 Helsinki (Meilahti) 21:15 9:45
Oulu (linja-autoasema) 19:30 7:05 Helsinki (Kamppi) 21:25 9:55

F8 - Helsinki - Turku - Pori - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Daily
Helsinki (Kamppi) 7:40 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Helsinki (Meilahti) 7:47 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:25 19:22
Espoo (Lommila) 8:00 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:40 19:35
Turku (yliopisto) 9:40 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 21:15
Turku (Aurakatu) 9:45 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:30 21:20
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:00 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 21:35
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 10:25 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:10 22:00
Laitila (valtatie 8) 10:45 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:30 22:20
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 11:20 13:55 15:55 17:55 20:05 22:55
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 11:35 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:20 23:10
Luvia (valtatie 8) 11:50 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:35 23:25
Pori (linja-autoasema) 12:10 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:55 23:45

F8 - Pori - Turku - Helsinki - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Sun
Pori (linja-autoasema) 5:30 9:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:45 19:00
Luvia (valtatie 8) 5:45 9:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:00 19:15
Eurajoki (valtatie 8) 6:00 9:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:15 19:30
Rauma (linja-autoasema) 6:20 9:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:35 19:50
Laitila (valtatie 8) 6:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:00 20:15
Mynämäki (valtatie 8) 7:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:20 20:35
Turku (linja-autoasema) 7:40 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:10 21:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 7:45 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:15 21:25
Turku (yliopisto) 7:50 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:20 21:30
Espoo (Lommila) 9:30 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:00 23:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 9:45 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:15 23:25
Helsinki (Kamppi) 9:55 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:25 23:35

F8 - Helsinki - Turku - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Fri
Daily
Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sun
Daily
Thu-Sun
Helsinki (Kamppi) 6:40 7:40 9:15 10:15 then 13:15 14:15 then 20:15 21:30 23:15
Helsinki (Meilahti) 6:47 7:47 9:22 10:22 every 13:22 14:22 every 20:22 21:37 23:22
Espoo (Lommila) 7:00 8:00 9:35 10:35 hour 13:35 14:35 hour 20:35 21:50 23:35
Turku (yliopisto) 8:40 9:40 11:15 11:15 until 15:15 16:15 until 22:15 23:30 1:15
Turku (Aurakatu) 8:45 9:45 11:20 11:20 15:20 16:20 22:20 23:35 1:20
Turku (linja-autoasema) 8:55 9:55 11:30 11:30 15:30 16:30 22:30 23:45 1:30

F8 - Turku - Helsinki - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Mon-Sat
Daily
Fri-Sat
Daily
Sun
Turku (linja-autoasema) 6:25 7:05 7:40 9:20 10:20 11:20 sitten 18:20 19:10 20:20 21:20
Turku (Aurakatu) 6:30 7:10 7:45 9:25 10:25 11:25 tunnin 18:25 19:15 20:25 21:25
Turku (yliopisto) 6:35 7:15 7:50 9:30 10:30 11:30 välein 18:30 19:20 20:30 21:30
Espoo (Lommila) 8:20 8:55 9:30 11:10 12:10 13:10 kunnes 20:10 21:00 22:10 23:10
Helsinki (Meilahti) 8:35 9:10 9:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 20:25 21:15 22:25 23:25
Helsinki (Kamppi) 8:45 9:20 9:55 11:35 12:35 13:35 20:35 21:25 22:35 23:35


F9 - Turku - Tampere - Jyväskylä - Kuopio

Operating Days Daily
Turku (satama) 20:30
Turku (linja-autoasema) 6:20 10:30 13:00 16:30 20:45
Loimaa 7:10 11:20 13:50 17:20 21:35
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 8:10 12:20 14:50 18:20 22:35
Tampere (Viinikka) 8:20 12:30 15:00 18:30 22:40
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 8:30 12:45 15:15 18:45 22:50
Tampere (TAYS) 8:40 12:55 15:25 18:55 23:00
Jämsä (Shell) 9:40 14:00 16:30 20:00 23:59
Himos 9:45 14:05 16:35 20:05 0:05
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:30 14:50 17:20 20:50 0:50
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 10:45 15:05 17:35 21:35
Lievestuore 11:05 15:25 17:55 21:55
Hankasalmi 11:25 15:45 18:15 22:15
Suonenjoki 11:50 16:10 18:40 22:40
Kuopio (Levänen) 12:30 16:50 19:20 23:20
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 12:45 17:05 19:35 23:35
Lapinlahti 13:25* 17:45 0:15
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 13:50* 18:10 0:40
Sukeva 14:20* 18:40 1:10
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 15:00* 19:20 1:50
*Mon-Sat

F9 - Kuopio - Jyväskylä - Tampere - Turku

Operating Days M-S
Kajaani (linja-autoasema) 6:00* 9:00 16:00
Sukeva 6:30* 9:30 16:30
Iisalmi (linja-autoasema) 7:05* 10:05 17:05
Lapinlahti 7:25* 10:25 17:25
Kuopio (linja-autoasema) 8:25 11:15 14:25 18:25
Kuopio (Levänen) 8:30 11:20 14:30 18:30
Suonenjoki 9:05 11:55 15:05 19:05
Hankasalmi 9:30 12:20 15:30 19:30
Lievestuore 9:50 12:40 15:50 19:50
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) arrival time 10:20 13:20 16:20 20:20
Jyväskylä (Matkakeskus) departure time 6:15 10:40 13:45 16:40 20:45
Himos 6:50 11:15 14:20 17:15 21:20
Jämsä (Shell) 7:00 11:25 14:30 17:25 21:30
Tampere (TAYS) 8:00 12:30 15:30 18:30 22:30
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 8:15 12:45 15:45 18:45 22:45
Tampere (Viinikka) 8:18 12:48 15:48 18:48 22:48
Lempäälä (Sääksjärvi) 8:25 12:55 15:55 18:55 22:55
Loimaa 9:25 13:55 16:55 19:55 23:55
Turku (linja-autoasema) 10:20 14:50 17:50 20:50 0:50
Turku (satama) *Mon-Sat 18:05


F11 - Tampere - Pori - valid until 8th October 2017

Operating Days Sat
Fri, Sun
Daily
Fri, Sun
Tampere (linja-autoasema) 10:05 13:05 16:15 18:05
Tampere (Keskustori) 10:08 13:08 16:20 18:08
Tampere (Pyynikintori) 10:10 13:10 16:25 18:10
Tampere (Pispalantori) 10:15 13:15 16:30 18:15
Nokia (rautatieasema)